skip to main content


Adcock, Tessa Dietician
Barron, Luanne School Superintendent
Bishop, Anthony Blended Learning Instructor
Boerner, Pam Speech Language Pathologist
Burrer, Lauren Occupational Therapist
Caldwell, Leslie Speech Language Pathologist
Chandler, Teresa Director of Human Resources
Cleere, Justin Independent Living Skills Manager
Colwell, Lori ASL Interpreter
Cramm, Sarah Data Compliance Officer
Esplund, Amy Speech Language Pathologist
Finn, Larry Curr./Assess. Coordinator
Fish, Pam Speech Language Pathologist
Goodheart, Jill Speech Language Pathologist
Grant, Jackie Speech Language Pathologist
Grove, Kelly Transition Facilitator
Horn-Marsh, Kester Bilingual Specialist
Horn-Marsh, Petra Elementary Principal
Hughes, Mary Dean of Student Life
Klotz, Adam Educational Program Tech
Kucinski, Jennifer School Psychologist
Latini, Twila EC Intervention SPecialist
Macy, Joan Outreach/Related Services Coordinator
Magathan, Jeanette Director of Finance
Martello, John Chief Operations Officer
Milner, Kevin Secondary Principal
Muszynski, Dean Activity Planner
O'Connor, Maureen Procurement Officer
Oborny, Joe Information Technology
Plummer, Loralee Parent to Parent Coordinator
Prothe, Jerod Network Administrator
Ramsey, Sonya Accountant I
Ratliff-Hober, Linda Audiologist
Ray, Jay Operations Manager
Schuweiler, Erin Birth-3 Coordinator
Senzer, Jon IEP Coordinator
Sprecher, Gail Audiologist
Thompson, Marva Executive Secretary
Ulasien, Kristin Physical Therapist
Walker, Angie Educational Consultant
Webmaster, KSSD
Wiesner, Janna Social Worker
Womeldorff, Mark Overnight Head Dorm Teacher

Allen, Daniel
Allen, Joelle
Bauman, Ivelis
Beadle, Beth
Bustos, Julie
Cardon, Benjamin
Carlino, Jennifer Secondary English
Conrad, Nicole
Frazier, Nancy
Harris, Amanda
Hernandez, Mike
Hirsch, Rachelle
Kerns, Mark
Kerns, Takako
Koehler, Stephanie
Leitheiser, Melissa
Luton, Sally
Lyles, Jalaila
Maelzer, Colette
Milner, Nancy
Muller, Martha
Muszynski, Denea
Ososki, Paul
Plummer, Scott Secondary Math
Rothwell, Molly
Schultz, Nancy
Speert, Debbie
Volk, Sharon
Ward, Rick
Wiesner, Mike

Allen, Brian Security Officer
Brewington, Mike Electician
Milner, Ken GMRT
Romine, James Plumber
Tobin, Trenton Security Officer